Views

Lee Kyung-young

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1960-12-12

Place of Birth: Chungju, North Chungcheong, South Korea

Also Known As: 이경영, Lee Kyungyoung, Lee Kyeong-yeong, Lee Geung-young, Lee Kyoung-young, Lee Gyoung-young, Lee Gyung-young, Kyeong-yeong Lee, Kyong Young Lee, Kyoung Young Lee, Kyung-yong Yia, 李璟荣, Lee Kyung-young, Kyung-young Lee, Lee Gyeong-yeong

Lee Kyung-young